ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16185384
nr 1618 5384
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 154/250. "Skägga" Färglitografi, Image dimensions: 40x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 154/250. "Skägga" Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:44:07
6/5 18:58:41
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won